Anthony Nelson

Anthony Nelson

Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 6' 7"/271 lbs
Geboren:
Hochschule: Iowa
Draft: 2019 4. Runde (5. ausgewählt) von

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Abwehr

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total171271975,0450000010
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter2628-2,0200000010
As Sub156511-3,0250000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home86410-2,0210000-00
Away9639-3,0240000010
Day1211617-4,0340000010
Night5112-1.0110000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass108614-3,0270000-00
Turf7415-2,0180000010
Outdoors1312618-5,0450000010
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.2202-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)2527-2,0160000010
Warm (61 - 80 F)6415-2,0190000-00
HOT (> 80 F)5336-1.0100000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday1411718-4,0340000010
Monday1101-1.0110000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
October5202-0.000000-00
November3325-2,0170000-00
December4112-1.080000-00
January2628-2,0200000010
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88224-0.000000-00
Games 9-1687310-4,0350000010
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC5303-1.0100000010
vs. NFC129716-4,0350000-00
vs. Div6448-2,0180000-00
vs. AFC East4303-1.0100000010
vs. NFC North1202-0.000000-00
vs. NFC South6448-2,0180000-00
vs. NFC East4325-2,0170000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. CAR2426-2,0180000-00
vs. CHI1202-0.000000-00
vs. NYG1101-1.0110000-00
vs. NYJ1303-1.0100000010
vs. WAS1224-1.060000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win1310313-4,0390000010
In Loss4246-1.060000-00
One-Sided129716-4,0350000-00
Not Close119716-4,0350000-00
Close6303-1.0100000010
Late & Close0213-1.0100000000