Heim Ergebnis Auswärts

Mittwoch, 3. August 2016

Liberec Round 3 Slovan Liberec

2 - 0

FC Admira Wacker Mödling Beendet

Donnerstag, 4. August 2016

Herning Round 3 FC Midtjylland

1 - 1

Videoton Beendet
Helsinki Round 3 HJK Helsinki

0 - 2

IFK Göteborg Beendet
Tallinn Round 3 Nomme Kalju

0 - 2

Osmanlispor Beendet
Trnava Round 3 Spartak Trnava

0 - 1

FK Austria Wien Beendet
Krasnodar Round 3 FK Krasnodar

3 - 1

Birkirkara FC Beendet
Moscow Round 3 Spartak Moscow

0 - 1

AEK Larnaka Beendet
Arouca Round 3 Arouca

0 - 0

Heracles Almelo Beendet
Stockholm Round 3 AIK

0 - 2

Panathinaikos Beendet
Nicosia Round 3 Apollon Limassol

3 - 3

Grasshoppers Zürich Beendet
Jerusalem Round 3 Beitar Jerusalem

3 - 0

FK Jelgava Beendet
Baku Round 3 FK Qabala

1 - 0

Lille Beendet
Mladá Boleslav Round 3 Mladá Boleslav

1 - 0

Shkendija Beendet
Peristeri Round 3 PAS Giannina

1 - 2

AZ Beendet
Poltava Round 3 Vorskla Poltava

2 - 3

Lokomotiva Zagreb Beendet
Haderslev Round 3 SønderjyskE

1 - 1

Zaglebie Lubin Beendet
Netanya Round 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 - 1

Pandurii Târgu Jiu Beendet
Brest Round 3 Dinamo Minsk

0 - 2

FK Vojvodina Beendet
Athens Round 3 AEK Athens

0 - 1

St Etienne Beendet
Rijeka Round 3 HNK Rijeka

2 - 2

Istanbul Basaksehir Beendet
Ovidiu Round 3 Viitorul Constanta

0 - 0

KAA Gent Beendet
Brøndby Round 3 Brøndby IF

3 - 1

Hertha BSC Beendet
Maribor Round 3 NK Maribor

1 - 0

Aberdeen Beendet
Reggio nell'Emilia Round 3 Sassuolo

3 - 0

FC Luzern Beendet
Split Round 3 Hajduk Split

3 - 1

FC Oleksandria Beendet
London Round 3 West Ham United

3 - 0

NK Domzale Beendet
Cork Round 3 Cork City

1 - 2

KRC Genk Beendet
Round 3 Rio Ave

1 - 1

Slavia Prague Beendet
Vienna Round 3 SK Rapid Wien

3 - 0

Torpedo Zhodino Beendet

Mittwoch, 17. August 2016

Jerusalem Playoff-Runde 1 Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 2

St Etienne Beendet

Donnerstag, 18. August 2016

Astana Playoff-Runde 1 FC Astana

2 - 0

BATE Borisov Beendet
Tbilisi Playoff-Runde 1 Dinamo Tbilisi

0 - 3

PAOK Thessaloniki Beendet
Haderslev Playoff-Runde 1 SønderjyskE

0 - 0

Sparta Prague Beendet
Herning Playoff-Runde 1 FC Midtjylland

0 - 1

Osmanlispor Beendet
Krasnodar Playoff-Runde 1 FK Krasnodar

4 - 0

Partizani Tirane Beendet
Larnaca Playoff-Runde 1 AEK Larnaka

0 - 1

Slovan Liberec Beendet
Wien Playoff-Runde 1 FK Austria Wien

2 - 1

Rosenborg Beendet
Gothenburg Playoff-Runde 1 IFK Göteborg

1 - 0

FK Qarabag Beendet
Netanya Playoff-Runde 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 - 1

Hajduk Split Beendet
Prague Playoff-Runde 1 Slavia Prague

0 - 3

RSC Anderlecht Beendet
Baku Playoff-Runde 1 FK Qabala

3 - 1

NK Maribor Beendet
Istanbul Playoff-Runde 1 Istanbul Basaksehir

1 - 2

Schachtar Donezk Beendet
Novi Sad Playoff-Runde 1 FK Vojvodina

0 - 3

AZ Beendet
Istanbul Playoff-Runde 1 Fenerbahçe

3 - 0

Grasshoppers Zürich Beendet
Zagreb Playoff-Runde 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb

2 - 2

KRC Genk Beendet
Athens Playoff-Runde 1 Panathinaikos

3 - 0

Brøndby IF Beendet
Giurgiu Playoff-Runde 1 Astra Giurgiu

1 - 1

West Ham United Beendet
Ghent Playoff-Runde 1 KAA Gent

2 - 1

Shkendija Beendet
Reggio nell'Emilia Playoff-Runde 1 Sassuolo

3 - 0

Crvena Zvezda Beendet
Arouca Playoff-Runde 1 Arouca

0 - 1

Olympiakos Beendet
Namestovo Playoff-Runde 1 AS Trencín

0 - 4

SK Rapid Wien Beendet

Donnerstag, 25. August 2016

Baku Playoff-Runde 1 FK Qarabag

-

IFK Göteborg Yahoo Kalender
18:30 MESZ
Brøndby Playoff-Runde 1 Brøndby IF

-

Panathinaikos Yahoo Kalender
19:00 MESZ
Zürich Playoff-Runde 1 Grasshoppers Zürich

-

Fenerbahçe Yahoo Kalender
19:00 MESZ
Trondheim Playoff-Runde 1 Rosenborg

-

FK Austria Wien Yahoo Kalender
19:00 MESZ
Liberec Playoff-Runde 1 Slovan Liberec

-

AEK Larnaka Yahoo Kalender
19:00 MESZ
Elbasan Playoff-Runde 1 Partizani Tirane

-

FK Krasnodar Yahoo Kalender
19:30 MESZ
Alkmaar Playoff-Runde 1 AZ

-

FK Vojvodina Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Borisov Playoff-Runde 1 BATE Borisov

-

FC Astana Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Thessaloniki Playoff-Runde 1 PAOK Thessaloniki

-

Dinamo Tbilisi Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Genk Playoff-Runde 1 KRC Genk

-

Lokomotiva Zagreb Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Ankara Playoff-Runde 1 Osmanlispor

-

FC Midtjylland Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Brussels Playoff-Runde 1 RSC Anderlecht

-

Slavia Prague Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Skopje Playoff-Runde 1 Shkendija

-

KAA Gent Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Zlín Playoff-Runde 1 Sparta Prague

-

SønderjyskE Yahoo Kalender
20:00 MESZ
Maribor Playoff-Runde 1 NK Maribor

-

FK Qabala Yahoo Kalender
20:15 MESZ
Belgrade Playoff-Runde 1 Crvena Zvezda

-

Sassuolo Yahoo Kalender
20:30 MESZ
Split Playoff-Runde 1 Hajduk Split

-

Maccabi Tel Aviv Yahoo Kalender
20:30 MESZ
Piraeus Playoff-Runde 1 Olympiakos

-

Arouca Yahoo Kalender
20:45 MESZ
St Etienne Playoff-Runde 1 St Etienne

-

Beitar Jerusalem Yahoo Kalender
20:45 MESZ
London Playoff-Runde 1 West Ham United

-

Astra Giurgiu Yahoo Kalender
20:45 MESZ
Lviv Playoff-Runde 1 Schachtar Donezk

-

Istanbul Basaksehir Yahoo Kalender
21:00 MESZ
Vienna Playoff-Runde 1 SK Rapid Wien

-

AS Trencín Yahoo Kalender
21:05 MESZ