Akim Zedadka

Akim Zedadka

#20A,
STA
22
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
22
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Geboren: France
Position: Verteidiger

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
Cler@MCOLigue 100000200200
ClerREILigue 100100200700
Cler@BASFranzösischer PokalN 2-000000000200
ClerSBGLigue 100100121100
Cler@AngeLigue 100000010200
Cler@MTPLigue 100200211200
ClerLENLigue 101100231200
Cler@REILigue 100000001210
ClerNICLigue 100000111500
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2014/2015IstrCoupe De La Ligue0000-000000000
2016/2017LENLiga 22210211400333100
2016/2017LENFranzösischer Pokal200024700403110
2018/2019MGNFranzösischer Pokal2000-000000000
2019/2020ClerLiga 22111013861004433234930
2019/2020ClerCoupe De La Ligue2000-7300324301
2020/2021ClerLiga 233210101.380004832244740
2021/2022ClerLigue 12100111907004426175920
2021/2022ClerFranzösischer Pokal1000-3600000200