Akim Zedadka

Akim Zedadka

#40A, #0A,
STA
39
EIN
1
T
0
GK
5
RK
0
Sp.
40
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Geboren: France
Position: Verteidiger

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
ALG@IRNInternationale Freundschaftsspiele00000000000
ClerLYNLigue 100100000200
Cler@SBGLigue 100100110210
ClerMTPLigue 100000420200
Cler@BRSLigue 100310201400
ClerAngeLigue 100000301100
Cler@TROLigue 100000000000
Cler@METLigue 100200300100
ClerPSGLigue 100000401200
ClerNANLigue 100100211310
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2014/2015IstrCoupe De La Ligue0000-000000000
2016/2017LENLiga 22210211400333100
2016/2017LENFranzösischer Pokal200024700403110
2018/2019MGNFranzösischer Pokal2000-000000000
2019/2020ClerLiga 22111013861004433234930
2019/2020ClerCoupe De La Ligue2000-7300324301
2020/2021ClerLiga 233210101.380004832244740
2021/2022ClerLigue 137103221.554107240288950
2021/2022ClerFranzösischer Pokal1000-3600000200
2021/2022ALGInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-000000000