Alessandro Buongiorno

Alessandro Buongiorno

#4A,
STA
7
EIN
1
T
0
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Turin, Italy
Position: Verteidiger
    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
TNO@NAPSerie A00100212000
TNOSASSSerie A00100112010
TNO@INTSerie A00000134000
TNOLECCSerie A00000131000
TNO@ATASerie A00100141110
TNO@CREMSerie A00000143110
TNOLAZSerie A00000021100
TNOPALEItalienischer PokalM 3-000000102100
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2016/2017TNOSerie A0000-000000000
2017/2018TNOSerie A0100-700010000
2018/2019CARPSerie B144014291002250381721
2019/2020TNOSerie A0000-000000000
2019/2020TRAPSerie B121005294001741222320
2020/2021TNOSerie A93003431001241171140
2020/2021TNOItalienischer Pokal2000-7500472300
2021/2022TNOSerie A1211025548002043271650
2021/2022TNOItalienischer Pokal2000110200246310
2022/2023TNOSerie A610032690071814330
2022/2023TNOItalienischer Pokal1000-5700102100