Alexander Domínguez

Alexander Domínguez

#0G,
STA
8
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Esmeraldas, Ecuador
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
ECU@KSAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2030000
TOLFLACopa Libertadores1180000
TOL@ATMCopa Libertadores61110000
TOLAMGCopa Libertadores1270000
TOLIDVCopa Libertadores6070000
TOL@AMGCopa Libertadores32100000
TOL@IDVCopa Libertadores72160010
TOLATMCopa Libertadores42100000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2014ECUWeltmeisterschaft302701731270100
2014ECUSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1201.080461331301020
2014/2015ECUCopa America30270460200000
2015/2016ECUCopa America30270641180000
2016ECUSouth American World Cup Qualifiers7063022112661330
2018/2019ECUInternationale Freundschaftsspiele70630264200100
2018/2019COLCopa Sudamericana20180402130000
2018/2019ECUCopa America302701170140000
2020/2021ECUInternationale Freundschaftsspiele109011090000
2020/2021VELCopa Sudamericana504501152461100
2020/2021ECUCopa America00000000000
2021/2022ECUInternationale Freundschaftsspiele30270703220110
2021/2022VELCopa Libertadores00000000000
2021ECUSouth American World Cup Qualifiers10082519113651021
2022/2023ECUInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1090201100000
2022/2023TOLCopa Libertadores7063028101580210