Alfred N'Diaye

Alfred N'Diaye

#13M,
STA
11
EIN
3
T
0
GK
8
RK
0
Sp.
14
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/90 kg (198 lb)
Geboren: Paris, France
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MALGRASegunda Division001002110
MAL@LEVSegunda Division001001210
MAL@PD SCopa Del ReyD 1-1000000010
MALSPGSegunda Division002000100
MAL@CARSegunda Division002002200
MALEIBSegunda Division002001000
MAL@OVISegunda Division000001200
MAL@LEGSegunda Division000002010
MALANDSegunda Division001003010
MAL@RACSegunda Division001001200

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014BETLa Liga160011348300241450
2013/2014BETEuropa League40001150008400
2014/2015BETSegunda Division2261313786006927140
2014/2015BETCopa Del Rey1000-46001200
2014/2015SENAfrika Cup1000124000000
2015/2016BETLa Liga34020181.14600492660
2015/2016BETCopa Del Rey2000156004201
2016/2017BETLa Liga0000-0000000
2016/2017VILLa Liga1601-37006110
2016/2017HULPremier League1501075620034970
2016/2017VILEuropa League30103117007510
2016/2017VILCopa Del Rey1000-54004100
2016SENAfrican World Cup Qualifiers1100140002100
2017/2018VILLa Liga1100136002000
2018SENWeltmeisterschaft2000-46001000
2017/2018WOLMeisterschaft1320321166100361640
2017/2018WOLFA Cup20001103005110
2017/2018WOLLigapokal2000193007210
2017/2018SENInternationale Freundschaftsspiele4101173003010
2018/2019MALSegunda Division34050211.137006150142
2018/2019SENInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-0000000
2018/2019SENAfrika Cup1000-13003100
2022/2023MALSegunda Division112001247900201870
2022/2023MALCopa Del Rey0100-0000010