Aljaz Ivacic

Aljaz Ivacic

STA
12
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
12
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
PTI@SJMajor League Soccer1390000
PTIKCMajor League Soccer2280000
PTI@COLMajor League Soccer42100010
PTIRSLMajor League Soccer2050000
PTI@HOUMajor League Soccer4090000
PTI@VANMajor League Soccer5290000
PTILAMajor League Soccer2360000
PTIORLMajor League Soccer3170000
PTI@DALMajor League Soccer4490000
PTIATXMajor League Soccer00100000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2018/2019SVNUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020PTIMajor League Soccer00000000000
2020/2021PTIMajor League Soccer20180530140000
2021/2022PTIMajor League Soccer4141021120360200
2022/2023PTIMajor League Soccer1201.080372031050110