Anthony Lopes

Anthony Lopes

#1G, #12G,
STA
23
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
1
Sp.
23
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/81 kg (179 lb)
Geboren: Givors, France
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2021

SpielprotokollTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
LYNREILigue 12250000
LYN@MTPLigue 160110000
LYN@BDBEuropa League1140000
LYNMARLigue 10000000
LYN@RENLigue 16460000
LYNSPAREuropa League4090000
LYNLENLigue 17150000
LYN@NICLigue 14380000
LYN@SPAREuropa League1340000
LYN@STELigue 12060001
LYNBDBEuropa League0080000
LYNLORLigue 14180000
LYNTROLigue 15160000
LYN@PSGLigue 13290010
LYN@RANEuropa League2090000
LYNSBGLigue 13170000
POR@QATInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1130000
LYN@NANLigue 15090000
LYNClerLigue 13380000
LYN@AngeLigue 143100000
LYNBRSLigue 16150000