Branco van den Boomen

Branco van den Boomen

#8M,
STA
23
EIN
0
T
6
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
23
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/84 kg (185 lb)
Geboren: Eindhoven, Netherlands
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
TOU@BASLiga 2002700200
TOUNACLiga 2101300000
TOUPAULiga 2103901100
TOU@CANNFranzösischer PokalM 0-1001203000
TOU@NîmeLiga 2011300000
TOUNîmeFranzösischer PokalM 4-1021402000
TOURODELiga 2011701000
TOUSOCLiga 2020801010
TOU@QLYLiga 2002701000
TOUGUILiga 20001101110
TOU@PFCLiga 20021000000
TOUAUXLiga 2020700100
TOU@AMILiga 20021000100
TOUCAELiga 2204612110
TOU@DKELiga 2000202000
TOUGRNLiga 2001302000
TOU@LHVLiga 2010601000
TOUVAFCLiga 2012701000
TOU@DIJLiga 2101313100
TOUBASLiga 2101111100
TOU@PAULiga 2000001210
TOU@NACLiga 2030403200
TOUACALiga 2010901100