Clark Robertson

Clark Robertson

#35A,
STA
11
EIN
5
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
16
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Geboren: Scotland
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
RTHBIRMeisterschaft00000141000
RTHCOVMeisterschaft00000100000
RTHQPRMeisterschaft00300211000
RTHRDGMeisterschaft00100000100
RTHNFOMeisterschaft000000131000
RTH@NORMeisterschaft00100131300
RTH@AFCMeisterschaft00000141000
RTHCARMeisterschaft00000051000
RTH@PNEMeisterschaft00100061100

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014ABERScottish Premiership53004000089510
2014/2015ABERScottish Premiership0100-000000000
2015/2016BLPFA Cup1000-000021100
2015/2016BLPLeague 13531010000059101620
2015/2016BLPLigapokal1000-000041100
2016/2017BLPFA Cup50001000065100
2016/2017BLPLeague 247012178300373433860
2016/2017BLPLigapokal2000-2500282200
2017/2018BLPLeague 13903017000036192110
2018/2019RTHMeisterschaft24331326760023131232140
2018/2019RTHFA Cup100011700260000
2018/2019RTHLigapokal2000-2100131300
2019/2020RTHFA Cup100014900120000
2019/2020RTHLeague 11702212643002286151630
2019/2020RTHLigapokal2000110000432000
2020/2021RTHMeisterschaft11501102770065513900
2020/2021RTHLigapokal0000-000000000