Dani Calvo

Dani Calvo

#12A,
STA
39
EIN
2
T
1
GK
8
RK
0
Sp.
41
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren: Huesca, Spain
Position: Verteidiger

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
OVIIBZSegunda Division00000020100
OVI@PALSegunda Division00000260000
OVIZARSegunda Division00100061000
OVI@MALSegunda Division00000070100
OVIMIRSegunda Division00000170000
OVI@ALCSegunda Division000001101200
OVI@SPGSegunda Division00000162010
OVILEGSegunda Division00000192000
OVI@CARSegunda Division00000041100
OVIFuenSegunda Division10100020200
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014NUMSegunda Division1000-1800210100
2014/2015NUMSegunda Division12100232900285817740
2015/2016LEVLa Liga0000-000000000
2016/2017NUMSegunda Division24030138190042134261740
2017/2018NUMSegunda Division27100118830026156372250
2017/2018NUMCopa Del Rey50001191008194301
2018/2019ELCSegunda Division200104746003085241950
2018/2019NUMSegunda Division610033240010254510
2019/2020ELCSegunda Division40111191.7280036155382970
2019/2020ELCCopa Del Rey2000134000120000
2020/2021ELCLa Liga194207771002068191530
2020/2021ELCCopa Del Rey2000314200022100
2021/2022OVISegunda Division39210101.7560036199332080
2021/2022OVICopa Del Rey0000-000000000