Daniel Cappelletti

Daniel Cappelletti

#23A,
STA
6
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
6
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Geboren: Cantù, Italy
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
VICECREMSerie B00000112100
VICE@SPALSerie B00000420300
VICEPISASerie B00000031000
VICEFROSSerie B00000130100
VICE@CITTSerie B00000031200
VICE@EMPOItalienischer Pokal4-200000000000

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2014/2015CITTSerie B400141600000090
2014/2015CITTItalienischer Pokal0100-000000000
2015/2016CITTItalienischer Pokal0000-000000000
2018/2019PADSerie B26440241.0760059986759101
2018/2019PADItalienischer Pokal0000-000000000
2020/2021VICESerie B30141231.418004597493361
2021/2022VICESerie B5000-202006124700
2021/2022VICEItalienischer Pokal1000-000000000