Darragh Lenihan

Darragh Lenihan

#0A,
STA
44
EIN
0
T
0
GK
9
RK
1
Sp.
44
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Geboren:
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    2020

AngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
BLBBIRMeisterschaft00100013300
BLB@RTHMeisterschaft00200173100
BLBHUDMeisterschaft00000121110
BLB@SHWMeisterschaft00000030000
BLB@CARMeisterschaft00000092010
BLBAFCMeisterschaft00000112000
BLB@WYCMeisterschaft00100220300
BLB@NORMeisterschaft00100231100
BLBBCYMeisterschaft00000131000
BLBSVWMeisterschaft00100033410
BLBSWAMeisterschaft00000060300
BLB@MILMeisterschaft00100130100
BLB@RDGMeisterschaft00100122000
BLBCOVMeisterschaft00100051100
BLB@BARMeisterschaft00100021100
BLBPNEMeisterschaft00000513100
BLB@QPRMeisterschaft00000392100
BLBLUTMeisterschaft00000782000
BLB@MIDMeisterschaft00000350300
BLBSTKMeisterschaft00000240100
BLBDONFA Cup00100210000
BLB@BIRMeisterschaft00100040000
BLB@HUDMeisterschaft00000022310
BLBSHWMeisterschaft00100021010
BLB@STKMeisterschaft00000061000
BLBRTHMeisterschaft00000020000
BLBNORMeisterschaft00200101200
BLB@SVWMeisterschaft00000022011
BLBMILMeisterschaft000000112000
BLBBARMeisterschaft00000122000
BLB@PNEMeisterschaft00100021100
BLB@LUTMeisterschaft00100142100
BLBQPRMeisterschaft01200-50200
BLBMIDMeisterschaft00000-73010
BLB@SWAMeisterschaft00100322000
BLBRDGMeisterschaft00000102000
BLB@COVMeisterschaft00000121000
BLB@WATMeisterschaft00100121000
BLBNFOMeisterschaft00000241000
BLB@DERMeisterschaft00000102010
BLBWYCMeisterschaft00000181100
BLB@NEWLigapokal00000121000
BLB@AFCMeisterschaft00000511000
BLBDONLigapokal00000222010