David Raya

David Raya

#1G,
STA
8
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Barcelona, Spain
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SVWCHEPremier League0150000
SVW@WHUPremier League41150000
SVWLIVPremier League33100000
SVW@WOLPremier League00110000
SVWBHAPremier League1160000
SVW@AVLPremier League4140000
SVW@CRYPremier League2060000
SVWARSPremier League40160000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2014/2015BLBMeisterschaft20180421140000
2014/2015SOTFA Cup403601722490000
2014/2015BLBFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016BLBMeisterschaft50450751430000
2015/2016BLBFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016BLBLigapokal00000000000
2016/2017BLBMeisterschaft504501523480000
2016/2017BLBFA Cup1090310100000
2016/2017BLBLigapokal20210740160000
2017/2018BLBFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018BLBLeague 14504.05012039173452110
2017/2018BLBLigapokal20180113090000
2018/2019BLBMeisterschaft4103.68212064102971410
2018/2019BLBFA Cup202101350150100
2018/2019BLBLigapokal302701650150000
2019/2020SVWMeisterschaft4904.440115421670111500
2020/2021SVWMeisterschaft4504.0509638174961810
2020/2021SVWFA Cup00000000000
2020/2021SVWLigapokal302701041440100
2021/2022SVWPremier League807201873810100
2021/2022SVWLigapokal00000000000