David Raya

David Raya

#13G,
STA
16
EIN
1
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
17
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Barcelona, Spain
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
ESP@JORInternationale Freundschaftsspiele---1000
SVW@MCIPremier League51160000
SVWGILLigapokal0120000
SVW@NTGPremier League52120000
SVWWOLPremier League3190000
SVW@AVLPremier League7430000
SVWCHEPremier League5060000
SVWBHAPremier League7080000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2014/2015BLBMeisterschaft20180421140000
2014/2015SOTFA Cup403601722490000
2014/2015BLBFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016BLBMeisterschaft50450751430000
2015/2016BLBFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016BLBLigapokal00000000000
2016/2017BLBMeisterschaft504501523480000
2016/2017BLBFA Cup1090310100000
2016/2017BLBLigapokal20210740160000
2017/2018BLBFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018BLBLeague 14504.05012039173452110
2017/2018BLBLigapokal20180113090000
2018/2019BLBMeisterschaft4103.68212064102971410
2018/2019BLBFA Cup202101350150100
2018/2019BLBLigapokal302701650150000
2019/2020SVWMeisterschaft4904.440115421670111500
2020/2021SVWMeisterschaft4504.0509638174961810
2020/2021SVWFA Cup00000000000
2020/2021SVWLigapokal302701041440100
2021/2022SVWPremier League2402.160782782341210
2021/2022SVWFA Cup1090140140000
2021/2022SVWLigapokal00000000000
2021/2022ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele109001090000
2022/2023SVWPremier League1501.350642541480100
2022ESPWeltmeisterschaft00000000000
2022/2023SVWLigapokal109001080000
2022/2023ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele014521071000
2022/2023ESPUEFA Nations League00000000000