David Raya Martin

David Raya Martin

#1G,
STA
48
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
48
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Barcelona, Spain
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2020

TorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SVWSWAMeisterschaft00110000
SVWAFCMeisterschaft1140000
SVW@AFCMeisterschaft3180000
SVW@BCYMeisterschaft2130000
SVWWATMeisterschaft4060000
SVWRTHMeisterschaft3080000
SVW@AFCMeisterschaft1050000
SVWCARMeisterschaft2170000
SVWMILMeisterschaft1060000
SVW@PNEMeisterschaft1080000
SVWBIRMeisterschaft0050000
SVW@HUDMeisterschaft1160000
SVWNFOMeisterschaft0140000
SVW@DERMeisterschaft1250000
SVW@BLBMeisterschaft4040000
SVW@NORMeisterschaft6150000
SVWSTKMeisterschaft1170000
SVWSHWMeisterschaft1070000
SVW@COVMeisterschaft32110000
SVW@QPRMeisterschaft1290000
SVWBARMeisterschaft4240000
SVW@RDGMeisterschaft2140000
SVW@MIDMeisterschaft7110000
SVWBCYMeisterschaft2240000
SVWWYCMeisterschaft32110000
SVW@SWAMeisterschaft0100000
SVWLUTMeisterschaft3040000
SVW@TOTLigapokal3270000
SVWAFCMeisterschaft4140000
SVW@CARMeisterschaft1230000
SVWRDGMeisterschaft4150000
SVW@WATMeisterschaft2180000
SVW@NFOMeisterschaft5160010
SVWDERMeisterschaft0050000
SVWBLBMeisterschaft0220000
SVW@RTHMeisterschaft2060000
SVWQPRMeisterschaft1170000
SVW@BARMeisterschaft1020000
SVW@WYCMeisterschaft3080000
SVWMIDMeisterschaft10120000
SVWSWAMeisterschaft4140000
SVW@LUTMeisterschaft1040000
SVWNORMeisterschaft21100000
SVW@STKMeisterschaft1330000
SVW@SHWMeisterschaft2120000
SVWCOVMeisterschaft5070000
SVWFULLigapokal20120000
SVW@WBALigapokal5270000