Diego Alves

Diego Alves

#1G, #12G,
STA
37
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
37
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Geboren: Río de Janeiro, Brazil
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
FLACEABrasilien Serie A1020000
FLA@PALCopa Libertadores4290000
FLA@ICLBrasilien Serie A71110000
FLAAGOBrasilien Serie A2040000
FLA@ATPBrasilien Serie A32170000
FLAATMBrasilien Serie A2070010
FLA@FLUBrasilien Serie A3320000
FLACUIBrasilien Serie A0040000
FLAJUDEBrasilien Serie A1160000
FLAATPBrasilien Serie A2040000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014VALLa Liga2702.284743282010230
2013/2014VALEuropa League706301925530010
2014/2015VALLa Liga3703.3128929132370940
2014/2015VALCopa Del Rey00000000000
2015/2016VALLa Liga1301.170482111200010
2015/2016BRACopa America00000000000
2016/2017VALLa Liga3302.970925662211340
2016/2017VALCopa Del Rey00000000000
2016BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018FLABrasilien Serie A1901.710512261570410
2017/2018FLACopa Sudamericana503801233280110
2018/2019FLABrasilien Serie A2302.0706316112050620
2018/2019FLACopa Libertadores807201964670110
2019/2020FLABrasilien Serie A3202.8808730132480400
2019/2020FLACopa Libertadores1201.07326104910420
2019/2020FLAFIFA Club World Cup20210920180000
2020/2021FLABrasilien Serie A10083924111800301
2020/2021FLACopa Libertadores403601031300010
2021/2022FLABrasilien Serie A2602.277742592050310
2021/2022FLACopa Libertadores11097528841050110