Dimitri Payet

Dimitri Payet

#10M, #0M,
STA
34
EIN
7
T
10
GK
5
RK
2
Sp.
41
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: Saint-Pierre, Réunion
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MAR@METLigue 10001001110
MARAngeLigue 1012102100
MAR@STELigue 1004301300
MARSBGLigue 1002401000
MAR@REILigue 1214100200
MARLORLigue 1113400000
MAR@MTPLigue 1010300400
MARDIJLigue 1013300300
MAR@NICLigue 1001301100
MARBRSLigue 1010100000

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014MARLigue 130586441.006530243460
2013/2014MARChampions League41017147606521
2014/2015MARLigue 1351717581.4751280167030
2014/2015MARCoupe De La Ligue0100116100300
2015/2016WHUPremier League291912511.2691590133930
2015/2016WHUFA Cup513292632304710
2015/2016WHULigapokal010010700100
2015/2016FRAEuropean Championship Finals6132142872302700
2016/2017MARLigue 11414328688330122130
2016/2017WHUPremier League171263576385073520
2016/2017WHUFA Cup0100-20200100
2016/2017WHULigapokal21105281500600
2016/2017MARFranzösischer Pokal1110265303200
Qualifying World Cup 2018FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers53221127726021100
2017/2018MARLigue 1283613411.4041272175460
2017/2018MAREuropa League93371539531131620
2017/2018MARFranzösischer Pokal201161581201200
2018/2019MARLigue 123846339771272133330
2018/2019MAREuropa League412172102702620
2018/2019MARFranzösischer Pokal1000149300100
2018/2019MARCoupe De La Ligue1000352501010
2018/2019FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100-21100100
2018/2019FRAUEFA Nations League0000-0000000
2019/2020MARLigue 122094469001163153051
2019/2020MARFranzösischer Pokal40319181911300
2019/2020MARCoupe De La Ligue1000162300100
2020/2021MARLigue 1285710381.206940164642
2020/2021MARChampions League422081501521710
2020/2021MARFranzösischer Pokal1000-53400100
2020/2021MARFranzösischer Supercup1010139200000