Eduardo Salvio

Eduardo Salvio

#10M, #18M,
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in)/71 kg (156 lb)
Geboren: Avellaneda, Argentina
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
PUMMNTMexican Primera (Apertura)001003000
PUMMAZMexican Primera (Apertura)004200100
PUM@PCHMexican Primera (Apertura)002003300
PUMNECMexican Primera (Apertura)004003100
PUM@LEOMexican Primera (Apertura)102100100
BOCDCACopa Libertadores001001100
BOCTIGArgentina Primera (Final)M 3-0001002000
BOCECKCopa Libertadores003000100
BOCRACArgentina Primera (Final)D 0-0000000000

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014BEFEuropa League421371303010930
2014/2015BEFChampions League50109145203820
2015/2016BEFChampions League1200125001000
2016/2017BEFChampions League7132142330214810
2016ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1000-19002300
2017/2018BEFChampions League41007157007820
2018ARGWeltmeisterschaft2000-95000500
2017/2018ARGInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2000394003000
2018/2019BEFChampions League4001391005210
2018/2019BEFEuropa League1110226111100
2018/2019ARGInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0201-19002100
2019/2020BOCCopa Libertadores3210363105700
2020/2021BOCCopa Libertadores11060212762081320
2022/2023BOCCopa Libertadores5110141512161000
2022/2023BOCArgentina Primera (Final)7420131621014500
2022/2023PUMMexican Primera (Apertura)501013148309600