Elhan Kastrati

Elhan Kastrati

#36G,
STA
25
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
25
Bio
Geboren:
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
CITT@UNIOSerie B2120000
CITTUNIOSerie B2170000
CITT@MONZSerie B22140010
CITTMONZSerie B70130000
CITTBRESSerie B2080000
CITTUNIOSerie B6150000
CITTVIRTSerie B3040000
CITT@LECCSerie B51140000
CITTCHVSerie B2070000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2015/2016PESCSerie B00000000000
2018/2019PESCSerie B403601461370000
2018/2019PESCItalienischer Pokal00000000000
2018/2019ALBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele00000000000
2018/2019ALBUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020PESCSerie B101945191421321300
2019/2020TRAPSerie B20179520180000
2020/2021CITTSerie B2402.160711792620920
2020/2021CITTItalienischer Pokal109002000000