Elhan Kastrati

Elhan Kastrati

#36G,
STA
8
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren:
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
CITTSPALSerie B3060000
CITT@FROSSerie B4060000
CITTLECCSerie B1250000
CITTPORSerie B0060010
CITT@CREMSerie B0250000
CITTCROTSerie B2220000
CITTVICESerie B2030000
CITTMONZItalienischer Pokal2-11160000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2015/2016PESCSerie B00000000000
2018/2019PESCSerie B403601461370000
2018/2019PESCItalienischer Pokal00000000000
2018/2019ALBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele00000000000
2018/2019ALBUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020PESCSerie B101945191421321300
2019/2020TRAPSerie B20179520180000
2020/2021CITTSerie B2402.160711792620920
2020/2021CITTItalienischer Pokal109002000000
2021/2022CITTSerie B706301264520110
2021/2022CITTItalienischer Pokal109011080000