Emmanuel Gyasi

Emmanuel Gyasi

#11S,
STA
21
EIN
4
T
3
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
25
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Geboren: Italy
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
SPEZ@FIOSerie A000001100
SPEZACMSerie A001002000
SPEZ@SASSSerie A101001100
SPEZUDISerie A001001100
SPEZ@NAPItalienischer Pokal4-2101002100
SPEZ@RMASerie A000003000
SPEZ@TNOSerie A001003110
SPEZSAMSerie A000003310
SPEZ@NAPSerie A001001100

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014TNOSerie A0000-0000000
2014/2015PISAItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2018/2019SPEZSerie B2210343056100403460
2018/2019SPEZItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000
2019/2020SPEZSerie B3349335966108965100
2019/2020SPEZItalienischer Pokal201010000000
2020/2021SPEZSerie A203241657700423340
2020/2021SPEZItalienischer Pokal1110121002100