Emmanuel Gyasi

Emmanuel Gyasi

#11S, #11S,
STA
8
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Geboren: Italy
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
SPEZSAMSerie A001000200
SPEZ@NAPSerie A001103010
SPEZBOLSerie A001100100
SPEZ@JUVSerie A000000100
SPEZSASSSerie A001002100
SPEZ@INTSerie A000000000
SPEZEMPOSerie A000001010
SPEZCOMOItalienischer PokalM 5-1010000000

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014TNOSerie A0000-0000000
2014/2015PISAItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2018/2019SPEZSerie B2210343056100403460
2018/2019SPEZItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000
2019/2020SPEZSerie B3349335966108965100
2019/2020SPEZItalienischer Pokal201010000000
2020/2021SPEZSerie A325462290510655240
2020/2021SPEZItalienischer Pokal1110121002100
2020/2021GHAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1100-0000000
2021/2022SPEZSerie A3516026897004851100
2021/2022SPEZItalienischer Pokal010015000000
2022/2023SPEZSerie A70004137206520
2022/2023SPEZItalienischer Pokal1001-16000000