Eric Bailly

Eric Bailly

#3A, #21A,
STA
7
EIN
2
T
0
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
9
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: Bingerville, Côte d'Ivoire
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
OLMTOTChampions League00000100000
OLM@PSGLigue 100000222100
OLM@SPORChampions League00000012010
OLMSPORChampions League00000121000
OLMSGEChampions League00000230200
OLMLILLigue 100000010000
OLM@TOTChampions League00000221210

Abwehr

Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2014/2015VILLa Liga0000-000000000
2014/2015ESPLa Liga41002980012322310
2014/2015VILEuropa League20001105007123001
2014/2015ESPCopa Del Rey0000-000000000
2014/2015VILCopa Del Rey0000-000000000
2014/2015CIVAfrika Cup6000-191001125161120
2015/2016VILLa Liga2500047780044117342991
2015/2016VILEuropa League70101337009307510
2015/2016VILCopa Del Rey30011142004215220
2016/2017MUNPremier League2410048760060126282540
2016/2017MUNEuropa League11000256700164410722
2016/2017MUNFA Cup0000-000000000
2016/2017MUNLigapokal1000-4200181000
2016/2017CIVInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2100-6300062010
2016/2017MUNCommunity Shield1000-6000153010
2016/2017CIVAfrika Cup3000-15600325710
2016CIVAfrican World Cup Qualifiers40012179009157320
2017/2018MUNPremier League11210242600175610920
2017/2018MUNChampions League3000-16400892210
2017/2018MUNFA Cup1100-4900160000
2017/2018CIVInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-000000000
2018/2019MUNPremier League840033020015375501
2018/2019MUNChampions League40002118005163610
2018/2019MUNFA Cup1000-2800240100
2018/2019MUNLigapokal100013900230100
2019/2020MUNPremier League1300-7800072000
2019/2020MUNEuropa League40001220003155010
2019/2020MUNFA Cup3000215100381210
2019/2020MUNLigapokal0000-000000000
2020/2021MUNPremier League1020015620053610430
2020/2021MUNChampions League0000-000000000
2020/2021MUNEuropa League500112670051811210
2020/2021MUNFA Cup100013700010000
2020/2021MUNLigapokal3000-19200381400
2020/2021CIVInternationale Freundschaftsspiele3000-11300072200
2021/2022MUNPremier League3100-85005102010
2021/2022MUNChampions League2000-11100372200
2021/2022MUNLigapokal100037400531100
2021/2022CIVInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2000-7000153000
2021/2022CIVAfrika Cup3000-167006156310
2021/2022CIVOlympic Football Tournament40101135001184300
2022/2023OLMLigue 12200-10400665210
2022/2023OLMChampions League5000-19900684420