Etrit Berisha

Etrit Berisha

#0G,
STA
32
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
32
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.94 m (6 ft 4 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren: Kosovo
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SPALCREMSerie B4060000
SPALFROSSerie B2190000
SPAL@BRESSerie B4390000
SPALASCSerie B4290000
SPAL@LECCSerie B3180000
SPALUNIOSerie B3140000
SPAL@CHVSerie B4190000
SPALCITTSerie B30100000
SPAL@PISASerie B43110000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014LAZSerie A1701.530482571770200
2013/2014LAZEuropa League40360522460000
2014/2015LAZSerie A828082694740000
2014/2015LAZItalienischer Pokal706601244310110
2016ALBEM-Qualifikation806721754750210
2015/2016LAZSerie A9287029132911010
2015/2016LAZEuropa League504501451470200
2015/2016LAZItalienischer Pokal2018062090100
2015/2016ALBEuropean Championship Finals30270931310000
2016/2017LAZSerie A00000000000
2016/2017ATASerie A2602.3407726112352520
2016/2017ATAItalienischer Pokal109003060100
Qualifying World Cup 2018ALBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers806852692791101
2017/2018ATASerie A3102.790663482900300
2017/2018ATAEuropa League807202582610110
2017/2018ATAItalienischer Pokal30270430170200
2017/2018ALBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele30270790110000
2018/2019ATASerie A1801.620432551700210
2018/2019ATAItalienischer Pokal20180131120100
2018/2019ALBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele20180402160000
2018/2019ALBUEFA Nations League109024080200
2019/2020SPALSerie A2602.3401074432850510
2019/2020SPALItalienischer Pokal30270451140000
2020/2021SPALSerie B2502.250913182731610
2020/2021SPALItalienischer Pokal201801141270100
2020/2021ALBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele104600000000
2020/2021ALBUEFA Nations League40360932330200