Evander

Evander

#10M,
STA
6
EIN
0
T
2
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
6
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Geboren:
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
FCMI@LUDEuropa League002802100
FCMIBRGEuropa League103111010
FCMI@CRVEuropa League003503100
FCMICRVEuropa League002200100
FCMI@BRGEuropa League101411010
FCMILUDEuropa League0111101000
FCMIPSVChampions League002101400
FCMI@PSVChampions League002101000
FCMICELChampions League000402410
FCMI@CELChampions League102201100

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2017/2018VASBrasilien Serie A361113205309520
2018/2019VASBrasilien Serie A250071531003310
2018/2019VASCopa Sudamericana0000-0000000
2020/2021FCMIChampions League13006741102100
2021/2022FCMIEuropa League6021112603128320