Francesco Caputo

Francesco Caputo

#10S,
STA
8
EIN
1
T
1
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
9
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Geboren: Altamura, Italy
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    2022
SpielprotokollAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
SAMMONZSerie A000000000
SAM@SPEZSerie A001000100
SAMACMSerie A000001100
SAM@VERSerie A103001500
SAMLAZSerie A000000000
SAM@SALESerie A002000300
SAMJUVSerie A000002200
SAMATASerie A000000100
SAMREGGItalienischer PokalM 1-0001001200