Francesco Lisi

Francesco Lisi

#44M,
STA
7
EIN
0
T
2
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
7
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Geboren: Roma, Italy
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
PERU@CREMSerie B101002110
PERUCOSESerie B001002010
PERU@FROSSerie B002002010
PERUASCSerie B001001110
PERU@PORSerie B002001100
PERU@GENItalienischer Pokal3-2101001000
PERUSDTRLItalienischer Pokal1-0000000000

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2018/2019PISAItalienischer Pokal201111000000
2019/2020PISASerie B331462497610375870
2019/2020PISAItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2020/2021PISASerie B245121875210342570
2020/2021PISAItalienischer Pokal0100-0000010
2021/2022PERUSerie B50107105008340
2021/2022PERUItalienischer Pokal2010130001000