Frederik Sørensen

Frederik Sørensen

#0A,
STA
27
EIN
2
T
2
GK
12
RK
0
Sp.
29
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.94 m (6 ft 4 in)/87 kg (192 lb)
Geboren: Kobenhavn, Denmark
Position: Verteidiger

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
TERN@CROTSerie B00000182100
TERNLECCSerie B00000042010
TERN@CITTSerie B000005152200
TERN@COMOSerie B00000122110
TERNCOSESerie B00000190100
TERNCREMSerie B00000532100
TERN@SPALSerie B00100151100
TERN@PMASerie B00000061000
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2012/2013BOLSerie A2051156840071165391960
2013/2014BOLSerie A1320044180032106181111
2014/2015VERSerie A640132250011508730
2014/2015VERItalienischer Pokal1000-3200260300
2015/2016KOEBundesliga1930248120044108231650
2015/2016KOEDFB-Pokal2000313600033100
2016/2017KOEBundesliga30102131.1870097161592350
2016/2017KOEDFB-Pokal20001151004165210
Qualifying World Cup 2018DNKEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018KOEBundesliga24421128880056124411290
2017/2018KOEEuropa League40013230007145420
2017/2018KOEDFB-Pokal3010312300891100
2018/2019KOE2. Bundesliga0500-1900042110
2018/2019KOEDFB-Pokal0000-000000000
2019/2020BSCYEuropa League600023100018286520
2020/2021KOEBundesliga120015000205120
2020/2021PESCSerie B9200240300114915630
2021/2022TERNSerie B261201497300311603919110
2021/2022TERNItalienischer Pokal1100-1700252110