Gary Medel

Gary Medel

#17M, #17M,
STA
14
EIN
2
T
0
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
16
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.71 m (5 ft 7 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Geboren: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
BOL@UDISerie A000000000
BOLLAZSerie A000001100
BOL@EMPOSerie A000001100
BOLGENSerie A000003110
BOL@INTSerie A000001200
BOLVERSerie A000001300
BOL@ATASerie A000002110
BOLSALESerie A000000100
BOLTERNItalienischer Pokal4-5000000000

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014CARPremier League34001121.82000332560
2014CHIWeltmeisterschaft40001271003700
2013/2014CARFA Cup1000-40000000
2014/2015INTSerie A34102182.695004435101
2014/2015INTEuropa League61005438106920
2014/2015INTItalienischer Pokal2000-210002010
2014CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers12020661320141511
2014/2015CHICopa America60111396005410
2015/2016INTSerie A2821161.776002223100
2015/2016INTItalienischer Pokal40024310008510
2015/2016CHICopa America60001392004110
2016/2017INTSerie A2600071.44400202350
2016/2017INTEuropa League30001172003220
2016/2017INTItalienischer Pokal1100-76002010
2016CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers1400058500081031
2016/2017CHIConfederations Cup4000-273002200
2017/2018BESIChampions League44001240007210
2017/2018CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele20002137000300
2018/2019BESIEuropa League5000-342006820
2018/2019CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele800016160061630
2018/2019CHICopa America6000-336001301
2019/2020BOLSerie A19100193200372491
2019/2020BOLItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000
2019/2020CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-14000000
2020/2021BOLSerie A6501-3380051010
2020/2021BOLItalienischer Pokal1000-0000010
2020/2021CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-88001000
2020/2021CHICopa America5000-284003310
2021/2022BOLSerie A7100-4080091020
2021/2022BOLItalienischer Pokal0100-23000000
2021CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers70011416001920