Gary Medel

Gary Medel

#17M, #17M,
STA
10
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
10
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.71 m (5 ft 7 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Geboren: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
CHI@QATInternationale Freundschaftsspiele000000000
CHI@MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele000002110
BOLEMPOSerie A000000200
BOLFIOSerie A000000100
BOL@SPEZSerie A010000000
BOLSALESerie A000001110
BOL@ACMSerie A000002200
BOLVERSerie A000000200
BOL@LAZSerie A000001200
BOLCOSEItalienischer PokalM 1-0000000100

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014CARPremier League34001121.82000332560
2014CHIWeltmeisterschaft40001271003700
2013/2014CARFA Cup1000-40000000
2014/2015INTSerie A34102182.695004435101
2014/2015INTEuropa League61005438106920
2014/2015INTItalienischer Pokal2000-210002010
2014CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers12020661320141511
2014/2015CHICopa America60111396005410
2015/2016INTSerie A2821161.776002223100
2015/2016INTItalienischer Pokal40024310008510
2015/2016CHICopa America60001392004110
2016/2017INTSerie A2600071.44400202350
2016/2017INTEuropa League30001172003220
2016/2017INTItalienischer Pokal1100-76002010
2016CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers1400058500081031
2016/2017CHIConfederations Cup4000-273002200
2017/2018BESIChampions League44001240007210
2017/2018CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele20002137000300
2018/2019BESIEuropa League5000-342006820
2018/2019CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele800016160061630
2018/2019CHICopa America6000-336001301
2019/2020BOLSerie A19100193200372491
2019/2020BOLItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000
2019/2020CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-14000000
2020/2021BOLSerie A6501-3380051010
2020/2021BOLItalienischer Pokal1000-0000010
2020/2021CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-88001000
2020/2021CHICopa America5000-284003310
2021/2022BOLSerie A3210121.68000343181
2021/2022BOLItalienischer Pokal0100-23000000
2021/2022CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-58003200
2021CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers1300117580021140
2021/2022CHIKirin Cup1100274000100
2022/2023BOLSerie A7001-3570041010
2022/2023BOLItalienischer Pokal1000-100000100
2022/2023CHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2000-197002110