Giorgos Kyriakopoulos

Giorgos Kyriakopoulos

#77A, #0A,
STA
7
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
7
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Geboren: Patras, Greece
Position: Verteidiger
    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
SASSUDISerie A00030101200
SASS@CREMSerie A00300200100
SASSACMSerie A00100110300
SASS@SPEZSerie A01200421000
SASSLECCSerie A00110122200
SASS@JUVSerie A00000110100
SASS@MODEItalienischer PokalN 3-200120112000
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2014/2015ASTEEuropa League0000-000000000
2019/2020SASSSerie A1790116940503533203040
2020/2021SASSSerie A167102284520353317711
2020/2021SASSItalienischer Pokal0100-300000000
2020/2021GREInternationale Freundschaftsspiele200014000020200
2020/2021GREUEFA Nations League0200-2300003010
2021/2022SASSSerie A22705211.0432203041293761
2021/2022SASSItalienischer Pokal200027440251100
2021/2022GREInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000-000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022GREEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0100-100010000
2022/2023SASSSerie A60017114401064900
2022/2023SASSItalienischer Pokal100017520112000
2022/2023GREUEFA Nations League0000-000000000