Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

#9S,
STA
12
EIN
8
T
6
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
20
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/85 kg (187 lb)
Geboren: Rome, Italy
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
GEN@RMASerie A001001000
GEN@INTSerie A002000000
GENVERSerie A002002100
GENNAPSerie A000000000
GEN@JUVItalienischer Pokal3-2001002100
GEN@SASSSerie A003000100

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2017/2018SASSSerie A0300316101100
2017/2018CREMSerie B4101010000000
2017/2018SASSItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2018/2019SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2018/2019PECZEredivisie1700955004300
2019/2020ASCSerie B267917361710683730
2019/2020ASCItalienischer Pokal204040000000
2020/2021GENSerie A98212321200211510
2020/2021SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2020/2021GENItalienischer Pokal3040525002100