Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

#0S,
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/85 kg (187 lb)
Geboren: Rome, Italy
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
SASS@TNOSerie A000003110
SASSCAGItalienischer PokalM 1-0003000100
SASSVERSerie A102000300
SASS@EMPOSerie A205001000
SASSBOLSerie A007003000
SASS@FIOSerie A101001010
SASSLAZSerie A004000000
SASS@SPEZSerie A004001200
SASSNAPSerie A103001100
SASS@ACMSerie A104001100

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2017/2018SASSSerie A0300316101100
2017/2018CREMSerie B4101010000000
2017/2018SASSItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2018/2019SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2018/2019PECZEredivisie1700955004300
2019/2020ASCSerie B267917361710683730
2019/2020ASCItalienischer Pokal204040000000
2020/2021GENSerie A1313823833902321710
2020/2021SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2020/2021GENItalienischer Pokal3040525002100
2021/2022SASSSerie A1210904027100311040
2021/2022SASSItalienischer Pokal1000329000100
Qualifying World Cup 2022ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers020028000000