Giovanni Di Lorenzo

Giovanni Di Lorenzo

#22A,
STA
24
EIN
3
T
1
GK
6
RK
0
Sp.
27
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Geboren: Castelnuovo di Garfagnana, Italy
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
NAP@VERSerie A00100300310
NAPEMPOItalienischer Pokal3-210100200000
NAP@UDISerie A00000041310
NAPSPEZSerie A01000003210
NAP@CAGSerie A01100201200
NAPTNOSerie A00100414010
NAP@LAZSerie A00000201000
NAP@INTSerie A00200001200
NAPSAMSerie A00000133210
NAPRSOEuropa League00000333300

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014REGGSerie B17300-000000040
2017/2018EMPOSerie B342171600000040
2018/2019EMPOSerie A37053151.775206668465480
2018/2019EMPOItalienischer Pokal1000-000000000
2019/2020NAPSerie A33033161.997005946325250
2019/2020NAPChampions League8002141300141171400
2019/2020NAPItalienischer Pokal5001-288204123700
2020/2021NAPSerie A17003121.092003817222260
2020/2021NAPEuropa League5101425400877800
2020/2021NAPItalienischer Pokal101018800200000
2020/2021ITAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele100118600311200
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League0200-2800220100