Giovanni Di Lorenzo

Giovanni Di Lorenzo

#22A, #0A,
STA
34
EIN
4
T
2
GK
11
RK
0
Sp.
38
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Geboren: Castelnuovo di Garfagnana, Italy
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
NAP@SASSSerie A10100421300
NAPBENESerie A00000302310
NAPGRAEuropa League00010111300
NAP@ATASerie A00000213310
NAP@GRAEuropa League00000012110
NAPJUVSerie A00000031310
NAP@ATAItalienischer Pokal3-100000022210
NAP@GENSerie A00100412100
NAPATAItalienischer Pokal0-000000140300

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014REGGSerie B17300-000000040
2017/2018EMPOSerie B342171600000040
2018/2019EMPOSerie A37053151.775206668465480
2018/2019EMPOItalienischer Pokal1000-000000000
2019/2020NAPSerie A33033161.997005946325250
2019/2020NAPChampions League8002141300141171400
2019/2020NAPItalienischer Pokal5001-288204123700
2020/2021NAPSerie A23013141.425005426313790
2020/2021NAPEuropa League710143721099101210
2020/2021NAPItalienischer Pokal3110122700363510
2020/2021ITAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele100118600311200
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League0200-2800220100