Harold Cummings

Harold Cummings

#3A,
STA
6
EIN
0
T
0
GK
3
RK
1
Sp.
6
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/84 kg (185 lb)
Geboren: Panama City, Panama
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
PANHONConcacaf Gold Cup00000100000
PAN@QATConcacaf Gold Cup00000130100
ALWA@DPTCopa Libertadores00000100001
ALWADPTCopa Libertadores00000111210
ALWA@OLPCopa Libertadores002000122110
ALWAICLCopa Libertadores00000321010

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2015/2016PANCopa America2000-38001103220
Qualifying World Cup 2018PANConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers1000-7100132000
2018PANWeltmeisterschaft0100-1500230000
2017/2018PANInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1100-8700360000
2018/2019SJMajor League Soccer21000-920004992141531
2018/2019PANInternationale Freundschaftsspiele51101140005113610
2019/2020SJMajor League Soccer160001920002954161250
2019/2020PANConcacaf Gold Cup4000-164006182400
2020/2021PANInternationale Freundschaftsspiele30003132004132100
2021/2022PANInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000-000000000
2021/2022ALWACopa Libertadores40001164005154331
2021/2022PANConcacaf Gold Cup2000-8400230100