Hayden White

Hayden White

#2A,
STA
19
EIN
3
T
2
GK
5
RK
0
Sp.
22
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Geboren: England
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
WLS@DONLeague 200000000000
WLSCUTFA Cup00000000100
WLSCrawLeague 210100002100
WLS@CUTLeague 200000001100
WLS@WYCFA Cup00000000000
WLSROCLeague 210100003300
WLSHGTLeague 200100001000
WLS@SUTLeague 200000001110
WLS@MANLeague 200000002200
WLSWIMLeague 200100002010

Abwehr

Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014BOLMeisterschaft1100-2800143000
2014/2015BOLMeisterschaft2100-7400101100
2014/2015BOLFA Cup0000-000000000
2014/2015BURFA Cup0000-000000000
2014/2015NOTLeague 121001000003110
2014/2015CUTLeague 280012000067831
2014/2015BURLeague 20000-000000000
2014/2015BOLLigapokal0000-000000000
2015/2016BLPLeague 1290104000021322251
2016/2017PETLeague 14201-010036410
2016/2017MANLeague 2180103000011282251
2016/2017PETLigapokal10011000010300
2017/2018MANFA Cup2000-000011300
2017/2018MANLeague 225313301007293091
2018/2019MANFA Cup1100-2600120210
2018/2019MANLeague 2181032010010261930
2018/2019MANLigapokal1000-000010000
2019/2020MANLeague 29100-2080012229941
2019/2020MANLigapokal1000-6200122100
2020/2021WLSFA Cup0000-000000000
2020/2021WLSLeague 2262023931004344402151
2021/2022WLSFA Cup2000-3600102310
2021/2022WLSLeague 24110311.5550079744448120
2022/2023WLSFA Cup2000-000000100
2022/2023WLSLeague 2162205464002626211240
2022/2023WLSLigapokal1100-3000133110