Ivan Provedel

Ivan Provedel

#94G,
STA
29
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
29
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren: Udine, Italy
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2020

TorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SPEZ@SAMSerie A3290000
SPEZNAPSerie A2450000
SPEZ@VERSerie A4110000
SPEZ@GENSerie A4250000
SPEZINTSerie A41110000
SPEZ@BOLSerie A1420000
SPEZCROTSerie A3220000
SPEZ@JUVSerie A4360000
SPEZPMASerie A3250000
SPEZ@FIOSerie A2330000
SPEZACMSerie A0060000
SPEZ@SASSSerie A3140000
SPEZUDISerie A2150000
SPEZ@RMASerie A3460000
SPEZ@TNOSerie A1060000
SPEZSAMSerie A2130000
SPEZ@NAPSerie A81100000
SPEZVERSerie A2150000
SPEZGENSerie A3220000
SPEZ@INTSerie A2250000
SPEZBOLSerie A4290010
SPEZ@CROTSerie A3460000
SPEZLAZSerie A0220000
SPEZ@CAGSerie A3280000
SPEZATASerie A4080000
SPEZ@BENESerie A1010000
SPEZJUVSerie A0470000
SPEZ@PMASerie A4290000
SPEZFIOSerie A1260000