Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

#5A,
STA
38
EIN
0
T
3
GK
8
RK
0
Sp.
38
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Geboren: England
Position: Verteidiger

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
LVSDNDScottish Premiership00100000100
LVS@STMScottish Premiership001001141010
LVSSTJOScottish Premiership10100141100
LVSHIBScottish Premiership00000261000
LVS@ABERScottish Premiership00000000000
LVSMOTHScottish Premiership00000000000
LVS@STJOScottish Premiership00000002110
LVS@HRTScottish Premiership00100000000
LVSCELScottish Premiership00100001110
LVSDNUScottish Premiership00100000100
Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2015/2016CHFLeague 10100-000000100
2017/2018FGRFA Cup1000-000041200
2017/2018WLSLeague 115030600002017520
2017/2018FGRLeague 2122103000058911
2017/2018FGRLigapokal1000-000012100
2018/2019WBAFA Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019WLSLeague 1210007000020182230
2018/2019WLSLigapokal2000-000020100
2019/2020WBAFA Cup100016900050100
2019/2020WBALigapokal0000-000000000
2020/2021LVSScottish Premiership200118778002168301421
2021/2022LVSScottish Premiership38030211.4810047165221680