Jailson

Jailson

#42G,
STA
14
EIN
1
T
0
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
15
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/84 kg (185 lb)
Geboren: Brazil
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2021

SpielprotokollTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
PALATMBrasilien Serie A3270000
PAL@BAHBrasilien Serie A50110000
PALBRABrasilien Serie A2430000
PAL@AMGBrasilien Serie A42160000
PAL@ATMBrasilien Serie A---0000
PALSANBrasilien Serie A0270010
PALGREBrasilien Serie A4080000
PAL@SCRBrasilien Serie A1080000
PAL@ICLBrasilien Serie A41130010
PALBAHBrasilien Serie A2270000
PALAMGBrasilien Serie A4160010
PAL@JUDEBrasilien Serie A2070000
PALECKBrasilien Serie A3150000
PALChapBrasilien Serie A3140000
PALDYJCopa Libertadores2440000