Jandrei

Jandrei

#19G,
STA
20
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
20
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Geboren: Itaqui, Brazil
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SAOFLUBrasilien Serie A0100000
SAO@ATMBrasilien Serie A2020000
SAOUCCopa SudamericanaM 4-14160000
SAO@AGOBrasilien Serie A21110000
SAO@UCCopa SudamericanaM 2-45260000
SAOJUDEBrasilien Serie A2050000
SAOPALBrasilien Serie A4250000
SAO@BOTBrasilien Serie A2170000
SAOAMGBrasilien Serie A50100000
SAO@CTABrasilien Serie A1110000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2017/2018ChapBrasilien Serie A3803.42096491125201620
2017/2018ChapCopa Sudamericana403681452330100
2018/2019GENSerie A109021080000
2018/2019ChapBrasilien Serie A3803.42011250102910620
2019/2020GENSerie A00000000000
2019/2020GENItalienischer Pokal109002000000
2020/2021ATPBrasilien Serie A403601532390000
2020/2021ATPCopa Libertadores20179411180001
2021/2022SANBrasilien Serie A1090301120000
2022/2023SAOBrasilien Serie A1701.469431741310200
2022/2023SAOCopa Sudamericana302701331230400