Joe Lumley

Joe Lumley

#1G,
STA
10
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
10
Bio
Geboren:
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
MID@RDGMeisterschaft4170000
MIDBLPMeisterschaft02130000
MID@NFOMeisterschaft30100000
MID@COVMeisterschaft4280000
MIDBLBMeisterschaft0140000
MID@DERMeisterschaft4030000
MIDQPRMeisterschaft3350000
MIDBCYMeisterschaft11100000
MID@BLPLigapokal23110000
MID@FULMeisterschaft3180000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2014/2015MORFA Cup1090410150000
2014/2015MORLeague 200000000000
2014/2015ASYLeague 25045013111500000
2015/2016QPRMeisterschaft109061030000
2015/2016QPRFA Cup109001050000
2015/2016STVLeague 200000000000
2015/2016QPRLigapokal00000000000
2016/2017QPRFA Cup00000000000
2016/2017BRILeague 11901.710602381520210
2017/2018QPRMeisterschaft20180830210000
2017/2018QPRFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018BLPLeague 11701.530461581400020
2017/2018QPRLigapokal00000000000
2018/2019QPRMeisterschaft4103.69011257143470720
2018/2019QPRFA Cup30270221310000
2018/2019QPRLigapokal1090301120000
2019/2020QPRMeisterschaft2702.430684733060200
2019/2020QPRFA Cup109022070000
2019/2020QPRLigapokal00000000000
2020/2021QPRMeisterschaft413901033500210
2020/2021DONFA Cup1090410130000
2020/2021DONLeague 18072016911140200
2020/2021GILLeague 120180521130100
2020/2021QPRLigapokal1090130110000
2021/2022MIDMeisterschaft9081022112500000
2021/2022MIDLigapokal109023070000