Joílson

Joílson

#33A,
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Geboren:
Position: Verteidiger

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
ChapSCRBrasilien Serie A00100171100
ChapAGOBrasilien Serie A00000083100
Chap@AMGBrasilien Serie A00000120100
ChapJUDEBrasilien Serie A00000100000
ChapFLABrasilien Serie A00100242000
Chap@CUIBrasilien Serie A000000120000
Chap@ECKBrasilien Serie A000001170000
Chap@BAHBrasilien Serie A00100040000
ChapFORBrasilien Serie A00000040000
ChapATPBrasilien Serie A00000241100
Chap@SCRBrasilien Serie A00000060000
Chap@AGOBrasilien Serie A00100082000
ChapAMGBrasilien Serie A00000020000