Julian Börner

Julian Börner

STA
29
EIN
1
T
3
GK
6
RK
1
Sp.
30
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/86 kg (190 lb)
Geboren: Weimar, Germany
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    2020

AngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
SHW@DERMeisterschaft10100142100
SHWNFOMeisterschaft00100241200
SHW@MIDMeisterschaft00100152000
SHWBLBMeisterschaft00300021000
SHWBCYMeisterschaft10200022100
SHWSWAMeisterschaft00000430000
SHW@QPRMeisterschaft00000131000
SHWCARMeisterschaft10100111000
SHW@WATMeisterschaft00100121110
SHW@BARMeisterschaft001003201210
SHWHUDMeisterschaft00100321200
SHW@RDGMeisterschaft00000001001
SHWRTHMeisterschaft00000003100
SHW@LUTMeisterschaft00100130100
SHW@COVMeisterschaft00000151010
SHW@EVEFA Cup00000010000
SHW@HUDMeisterschaft00000020000
SHW@NORMeisterschaft00100251110
SHWRDGMeisterschaft00000141200
SHWSTKMeisterschaft00000142200
SHW@SWAMeisterschaft00100060000
SHW@PNEMeisterschaft00000370300
SHWMILMeisterschaft00000-31000
SHWAFCMeisterschaft00200413110
SHW@WYCMeisterschaft00000481500
SHW@RTHMeisterschaft00000163200
SHWLUTMeisterschaft00000-10000
SHW@FULLigapokal00100111100
SHW@ROCLigapokal00100220100
SHW@WLSLigapokal00000162110