Keita Baldé

Keita Baldé

#10S, #11S,
STA
4
EIN
5
T
3
GK
3
RK
1
Sp.
9
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Arbùcies, Spain
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
SAM@PMASerie A103000110
SAMUDISerie A001200100
SAM@SPEZSerie A000001200
SAMINTSerie A101003410
SAMSASSSerie A104001001
SAMGENSerie A003002100
SAMSALEItalienischer Pokal1-0000000000
SAM@ATASerie A010002210
SAMLAZSerie A002001100

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014LAZSerie A14115341441120332220
2013/2014LAZEuropa League71139187210101010
2014/2015LAZSerie A617102629750202530
2014/2015LAZItalienischer Pokal4231670006520
2015/2016LAZSerie A15164248541120284650
2015/2016LAZEuropa League32003141102801
2015/2016LAZItalienischer Pokal1000120000200
2016/2017LAZSerie A211016350686132205441
2016/2017LAZItalienischer Pokal1201440001200
2016/2017SENAfrika Cup31029936041000
2016SENAfrican World Cup Qualifiers2211667703300
2017/2018MCOLigue 1194852534700232721
2017/2018MCOChampions League3302683005410
2018SENWeltmeisterschaft1000114101300
2017/2018MCOFranzösischer Pokal1101113003100
2017/2018MCOCoupe De La Ligue1102-26001200
2017/2018SENInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1200121201200
2018/2019INTSerie A816522228330182411
2018/2019INTChampions League0400321000300
2018/2019INTEuropa League1000-10003300
2018/2019INTItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2018/2019SENInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-0000000
2018/2019SENAfrika Cup32103555041410
2019/2020MCOLigue 1912422026360121540
2019/2020MCOFranzösischer Pokal3040777005100
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue2000-34201300
2019/2020SENInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000-0000000
2020/2021SAMSerie A35311310220101231
2020/2021SAMItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000