Kevin Danso

Kevin Danso

#4A, #0A,
STA
18
EIN
2
T
1
GK
5
RK
0
Sp.
20
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/89 kg (196 lb)
Geboren: Voitsberg, Austria
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
LENClerLigue 100000001500
LEN@AngeLigue 101000113210
LENTOULigue 100000130100
LEN@OLMLigue 100000292500
LENMTPLigue 100100440200
LEN@LILLigue 100000251300
LENLYNLigue 100200151300
AUTCROUEFA Nations League00100230300
LEN@NANLigue 100000081300
LENTROLigue 110100121000

Abwehr

Career AbwehrSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2016/2017AUGBundesliga7000322600153711700
Qualifying World Cup 2018AUTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers31013192003175910
2017/2018AUGBundesliga133209501001860181720
2017/2018AUGDFB-Pokal0000-000000000
2017/2018AUTInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1100-7000440000
2018/2019AUGBundesliga1351110597002572161530
2018/2019AUGDFB-Pokal2100-84000104200
2019/2020SOUPremier League3301113100674201
2019/2020SOUFA Cup200017700855100
2019/2020SOULigapokal2000-8500482310
2020/2021DUS2. Bundesliga31121231.4970026121295341
2020/2021DUSDFB-Pokal1000-10600332200
2021/2022LENLigue 132122121.8650041109433672
2021/2022LENFranzösischer Pokal30003187004111100
Qualifying World Cup 2022AUTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2022/2023LENLigue 1150117933001554172930
2022/2023AUTInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000-000000000
2022/2023AUTUEFA Nations League320011930081341120