Lionel Carole

Lionel Carole

#23A,
STA
13
EIN
11
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
24
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/79 kg (174 lb)
Geboren: Alfortville, France
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
SBGPSGLigue 100000010000
SBG@BORLigue 100000101000
SBGLENLigue 100000120100
SBGMCOLigue 100100100000
SBG@LILLigue 100000010100
SBGMTPFranzösischer Pokal0-200100321300
SBG@LYNLigue 100000242000

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014TROCoupe De La Ligue3000-000000000
2014/2015TROLiga 23700771.7891053151296440
2014/2015TROCoupe De La Ligue1000-000000000
2015/2016GALChampions League3000-149003113100
2015/2016GALEuropa League2000-10700621200
2017/2018SEVLa Liga600122940012244600
2017/2018SEVCopa Del Rey3000115600841400
2018/2019SBGLigue 1203037817002545122720
2018/2019SBGFranzösischer Pokal2000-1700050000
2018/2019SBGCoupe De La Ligue1100-6200211100
2019/2020SBGLigue 1144003646002319112030
2019/2020SBGFranzösischer Pokal3000-2300211100
2019/2020SBGCoupe De La Ligue100014900131000
2020/2021SBGLigue 11211001580003022121510
2020/2021SBGFranzösischer Pokal100016500321300