Insigne

Insigne

#24S,
STA
22
EIN
4
T
9
GK
2
RK
1
Sp.
26
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.63 m (5 ft 4 in)/59 kg (130 lb)
Geboren: Frattamaggiore, Italy
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
NAP@VERSerie A002100100
NAPFIOSerie A214011110
NAPEMPOItalienischer Pokal3-2002000000
NAP@UDISerie A107311000
NAPSPEZSerie A005400100
NAP@CAGSerie A104210200
NAPTNOSerie A103101000
NAP@INTSerie A003000001
NAPSAMSerie A003100110
NAPRSOEuropa League001100000

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014NAPSerie A251136691.321540132720
2013/2014NAPChampions League24218113800510
2013/2014NAPEuropa League40109141701310
2014ITAWeltmeisterschaft0100118000000
2013/2014NAPItalienischer Pokal413091581102210
2014/2015NAPSerie A13723326663804600
2014/2015NAPEuropa League320313192900200
2014/2015NAPItalienischer Pokal010026000000
2016ITAEM-Qualifikation0000-0000000
2015/2016NAPSerie A34312101041.62332142420
2015/2016NAPEuropa League321111173000410
2015/2016NAPItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2015/2016ITAEuropean Championship Finals0300319101010
2016/2017NAPSerie A3521891222.3427292220
2016/2017NAPChampions League621012368002400
2016/2017NAPItalienischer Pokal401311281200410
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers6211194201603200
2017/2018NAPSerie A3618111422.44081103340
2017/2018NAPChampions League503012275003510
2017/2018NAPEuropa League1110576000000
2017/2018NAPItalienischer Pokal0211560100000
2017/2018ITAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele41106194510100
2018/2019NAPSerie A244106871.23032171561
2018/2019NAPChampions League603015273410500
2018/2019NAPEuropa League41107182202410
2018/2019NAPItalienischer Pokal200012125102000
2018/2019ITAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000237000000
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League30005156200200
2019/2020NAPSerie A34386891.64251582810
2019/2020NAPChampions League412113153212510
2019/2020NAPItalienischer Pokal403112162721500
2020/2021NAPSerie A150934772723331221
2020/2021NAPEuropa League33017190500200
2020/2021NAPItalienischer Pokal0100220000000
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League400313227600200