Maarten Stekelenburg

Maarten Stekelenburg

#1G, #0G,
STA
11
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
11
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.97 m (6 ft 6 in)/92 kg (203 lb)
Geboren: Haarlem, Netherlands
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
AJA@RMAEuropa League2140000
AJAADODEredivisie0030000
AJA@BSCYEuropa League2080000
AJA@PECZEredivisie1010000
AJABSCYEuropa League0030000
AJAFCGREredivisie3120000
AJA@PSVEredivisie4130000
AJALILEuropa League31130000
AJASPAEredivisie2240000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014FULPremier League1901.682794311730100
2013/2014FULLigapokal109084080000
2014/2015MCOLigue 1109021080100
2014/2015MCOChampions League00000000000
2014/2015MCOFranzösischer Pokal40360232110000
2014/2015MCOCoupe De La Ligue30330312130000
2016NEDEM-Qualifikation00000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2014NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers30270721380000
2015/2016EVEPremier League00000000000
2015/2016SOUPremier League1701.530311961350300
2015/2016SOUFA Cup109012050000
2015/2016SOULigapokal302701071190000
2016/2017EVEPremier League1901.684422431290320
2016/2017FULLigapokal00000000000
2016/2017EVELigapokal20180021120000
Qualifying World Cup 2018NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers30270630280000
2017/2018EVEPremier League00000000000
2017/2018EVEEuropa League1090530150000
2017/2018EVELigapokal1090201140000
2018/2019EVEPremier League00000000000
2018/2019EVEFA Cup00000000000
2018/2019EVELigapokal20180520190000
2019/2020EVEPremier League00000000000
2019/2020EVEFA Cup00000000000
2019/2020EVELigapokal00000000000
2020/2021AJAEredivisie605401243460000
2020/2021AJAChampions League00000000000
2020/2021AJAEuropa League50450732500000