Marcelo Djaló

Marcelo Djaló

#4A,
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/86 kg (190 lb)
Geboren: Barcelona, Spain
Position: Verteidiger

    2020

SpielprotokollAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
LUG@RAYSegunda Division00000010000
LUG@PNFSegunda Division00000121000
LUGMALSegunda Division00000021000
LUGFuenSegunda Division00000100000
LUGLOGSegunda Division00100120000
LUGESPSegunda Division00000142001
LUG@LEGSegunda Division00000053000
LUGTENSegunda Division00100130200
LUG@GIRCopa Del ReyN 2-100100021000
LUG@PULCopa Del ReyM 1-200000000010
LUG@MIRSegunda Division00000141110
LUGPALSegunda Division00100011000
LUG@MALSegunda Division00000190000
LUG@ESPSegunda Division00000011000
LUGRAYSegunda Division00100091010
LUG@TENSegunda Division00100151100
LUG@LOGSegunda Division00100021000
LUG@CARSegunda Division00000151010
LUGALMSegunda Division00000-00000
LUGLEGSegunda Division00000161010
LUG@FuenSegunda Division00000120000