Marius Marin

Marius Marin

#0M,
STA
11
EIN
1
T
0
GK
5
RK
0
Sp.
12
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Geboren: Timişoara, Romania
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
PISA@PERUSerie B000001400
ROM@FINUEFA Nations League000002110
PISA@UNIOSerie B000001010
PISAREGGSerie B000002000
PISA@SDTRLSerie B002001310
PISAGENSerie B000000000
PISACOMOSerie B000001100
PISA@CITTSerie B001002110
PISABRESItalienischer PokalN 1-4001004300
ROMMNEUEFA Nations League000004310

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2016/2017SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2018/2019PISAItalienischer Pokal1000-0000010
2019/2020PISASerie B245132072240613072
2019/2020PISAItalienischer Pokal1000-0000010
2020/2021PISASerie B249231675210503771
2020/2021PISAItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000
2021/2022PISASerie B36300191.1781408755130
2021/2022PISAItalienischer Pokal0100120001100
2021/2022ROMInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-0000000
2021/2022ROMOlympic Football Tournament30001153002700
Qualifying World Cup 2022ROMEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0200-37000000
2022/2023PISASerie B61002222008930
2022/2023PISAItalienischer Pokal1000134004300
2022/2023ROMUEFA Nations League4000-16800131020