Marius Marin

Marius Marin

#8M,
Romania U23
STA
8
EIN
3
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
11
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/69 kg (152 lb)
Geboren: Timişoara, Romania
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
PISAMONZSerie B001001200
PISA@VICESerie B000002200
PISA@TERNSerie B000001100
ROM@MAEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
ROMLIEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
PISAALESSerie B000004310
PISASPALSerie B002004110
PISA@CAGItalienischer Pokal3-1001001100

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2016/2017SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2018/2019PISAItalienischer Pokal1000-0000010
2019/2020PISASerie B245132072240613072
2019/2020PISAItalienischer Pokal1000-0000010
2020/2021PISASerie B249231675210503771
2020/2021PISAItalienischer Pokal1000-0000000
2021/2022PISASerie B500031880012920
2021/2022PISAItalienischer Pokal0100120001100
2021/2022ROMOlympic Football Tournament30001153002700
Qualifying World Cup 2022ROMEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0200-37000000