Martin Erlic

Martin Erlic

#28A,
STA
11
EIN
5
T
1
GK
5
RK
0
Sp.
16
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Geboren: Croatia
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
SPEZACMSerie A00000114010
SPEZ@SASSSerie A10200134210
SPEZUDISerie A00000331100
SPEZ@RMASerie A00000211000
SPEZ@RMAItalienischer Pokal0-300000183000
SPEZ@TNOSerie A00000010000
SPEZSAMSerie A00000000000
SPEZ@NAPSerie A00000100000
SPEZVERSerie A00200132010

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2014/2015PMASerie A0000-000000000
2015/2016SASSSerie A0000-000000000
2016/2017SASSSerie A0000-000000000
2018/2019SPEZSerie B0000-000000000
2018/2019SPEZItalienischer Pokal0000-000000000
2019/2020SPEZSerie B2430151.385002393291931
2019/2020SPEZItalienischer Pokal0000-000000000
2020/2021SPEZSerie A10510551400193922850
2020/2021SPEZItalienischer Pokal1000-7500183000