Maximilian Wittek

Maximilian Wittek

#32A,
STA
14
EIN
0
T
1
GK
5
RK
0
Sp.
14
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Geboren: Freising, Germany
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    2022
SpielprotokollAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
VITE@GOAHEredivisie012110532010
VITE@AJAEredivisie01170044000
VITESPAEredivisie00150441000
VITEEMMEredivisie10440010100
VITE@SCCAEredivisie01270410100
VITEFOREredivisie00170372210
VITE@FCTWEredivisie00020212110
VITEVOLEredivisie003110211100
VITE@FCUTEredivisie002100302110
VITE@FCGREredivisie00370012000
VITERKCEredivisie011100112200
VITESCHEEredivisie00030422010
VITE@EXCEEredivisie00470113000
VITEFEYEredivisie01150321300