Michael Folorunsho

Michael Folorunsho

#90M,
STA
6
EIN
2
T
1
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Geboren: Italy
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
PORVICESerie B002002010
POR@MONZSerie B000001000
PORREGGSerie B001000200
POR@CITTSerie B005002200
PORPMASerie B000003200
POR@SPALSerie B001000300
PORPERUSerie B002104400
PORSPEZItalienischer Pokal1-3103011600

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2016/2017LAZItalienischer Pokal0000-0000000
2020/2021REGGSerie B2010613366110537351
2020/2021REGGItalienischer Pokal1000120004400
2021/2022PORSerie B6100912110121310
2021/2022PORItalienischer Pokal0110313011600