Michele Di Gregorio

Michele Di Gregorio

#16G,
STA
42
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
42
Bio
Höhe: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Geboren: Italy
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
MONZ@PISASerie B3370000
MONZPISASerie B21130000
MONZBRESSerie B5140000
MONZ@BRESSerie B51110000
MONZ@PERUSerie B7190000
MONZBENESerie B2060000
MONZ@FROSSerie B5480000
MONZBRESSerie B41110000
MONZ@COSESerie B2040000
MONZASCSerie B3080000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2017/2018RENAItalienischer Pokal109001000000
2018/2019NOVAItalienischer Pokal00000000000
2019/2020PORSerie B3503.1199641114192420
2020/2021MONZSerie B2902.6107627133430200
2020/2021MONZItalienischer Pokal109002000000
2021/2022MONZSerie B4103.72012043155010910
2021/2022MONZItalienischer Pokal109032090000