Michele Di Gregorio

Michele Di Gregorio

#16G,
STA
7
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
7
Bio
Höhe: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Geboren: Italy
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
MONZPORSerie B3160000
MONZ@PISASerie B22100000
MONZTERNSerie B31110010
MONZ@SPALSerie B61100000
MONZCREMSerie B10180000
MONZ@REGGSerie B3060000
MONZ@CITTItalienischer Pokal2-13230000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2017/2018RENAItalienischer Pokal109001000000
2018/2019-Italienischer Pokal00000000000
2019/2020PORSerie B3503.1199641114192420
2020/2021MONZSerie B2902.6107627133430200
2020/2021MONZItalienischer Pokal109002000000
2021/2022MONZSerie B605401852980310
2021/2022MONZItalienischer Pokal109032090000