Michele Di Gregorio

Michele Di Gregorio

#16G,
STA
21
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
21
Bio
Höhe: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Geboren: Italy
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
MONZREGGSerie B0040000
MONZPERUSerie B2260000
MONZ@BENESerie B4380000
MONZFROSSerie B3270000
MONZ@BRESSerie B2080000
MONZCOSESerie B1140000
MONZ@ASCSerie B5190000
MONZCOMOSerie B22100000
MONZ@CROTSerie B4180000
MONZALESSerie B2050000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2017/2018RENAItalienischer Pokal109001000000
2018/2019NOVAItalienischer Pokal00000000000
2019/2020PORSerie B3503.1199641114192420
2020/2021MONZSerie B2902.6107627133430200
2020/2021MONZItalienischer Pokal109002000000
2021/2022MONZSerie B2001.800552172650610
2021/2022MONZItalienischer Pokal109032090000